The knowledge day was marked with the announcement of the launch of the “Generation AI” program that took place at the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sports of
Azeri Consul General Departs from L.A., Leaving Behind a Trail of Deception
The Consul General of Azerbaijan, Nasimi Aghayev, departed from Los Angeles at the end of August to become his country’s new Ambassador to Germany. Aghayev left behind a trail
President Harutyunyan was present at an opening of a monument in memory of Artyom Avagyan, perished during the 44-day Artsakh War
• 2022-09-02 14:40:17
Artsakh Republic President Arayik Harutyunyan was present in Stepanakert at an opening ceremony of a monument commemorating Artyom Avagyan, perished in the 44-day Artsakh war.   The Head of the State
Zangezur Copper-Molybdenum Combine has invested more than 820 million AMD in subvention programs in the town of Kapan in 2021-22.
• 2022-09-01 15:05:45
The subvention programs are aimed at the improvement of socio-economic infrastructures in the community and the implementation of other community development programs. The investment is carried out jointly by
• 2022-08-31 14:53:34
At the beginning of the academic year, till October 15, 2022 Ucom offers buying Xiaomi Redmi 10C smartphone on the best terms: on just 2000 AMD monthly, and receive